"Lexus taurė" 2017 Vasaros turnyras | 2 etapas | Vyrų vienetai

Vilnius 2 lyga, A grupė

Dalyviai 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Taškai Vieta
1 SARUNAS ANDRIUSIS 7:6 / 7:6 3:6 / 5:7 7:5 / 4:6
8:10
6:4 / 5:7
10:5
6:3 / 3:6
8:10
7
2 Eivydas Sadauskas 6:7 / 6:7 1
3 Andrius Skardžius 6:3 / 7:5 4:6 / 6:3
10:4
4:6 / 6:1
10:8
6:3 / 6:0 6:3 / 6:4 10
4 Alexandr Zubrickis 6:4 / 3:6
4:10
6:3 / 6:3 7:5 / 6:4 7
5 Danielius Žvinys 5:7 / 6:4
10:8
6:4 / 1:6
8:10
4:6 / 6:2
10:8
7:6(6) / 6:4 9
6 Justinas Šimkus 4:6 / 7:5
5:10
3:6 / 0:6 3:6 / 3:6 6:4 / 2:6
8:10
4:6 / 2:6 5
7 Deividas Snapkauskas 3:6 / 6:3
10:8
3:6 / 4:6 5:7 / 4:6 6:7(6) / 4:6 6:4 / 6:2 7:6(5) / 6:0 9
8 Marius Padvilikis 6:7(5) / 0:6 1

Vilnius 2 lyga, B grupė

Dalyviai 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Taškai Vieta
1 Vladimis Kuleshov 6:4 / 6:3 6:2 / 4:6
10:5
6:4 / 6:4 2:6 / 7:6
10:3
6:2 / 6:3 10
2 Adomas Navickas 4:6 / 3:6 6:3 / 2:6
3:6
3:6 / 7:6(4)
7:3
7:5 / 6:2 6:7(4) / 4:6 7
3 Andrej Mardusevič 2:6 / 6:4
5:10
3:6 / 6:2
6:3
6:3 / 6:3 1:6 / 1:6 3:6 / 1:6 7
4 Darius Paliukėnas 6:3 / 6:7(4)
3:7
3:6 / 3:6 2:6 / 4:6 7:6(5) / 6:4 7:6(2) / 6:2 7
5 Andrius Morkevicius 4:6 / 4:6 6:1 / 6:1 6:2 / 6:4 4:6 / 6:4
10:8
6:1 / 6:0 9
6 Mindaugas Sventickas 6:2 / 6:7
3:10
6:3 / 6:1 6:7(5) / 4:6 6:4 / 4:6
8:10
6:4 / 6:1 4:6 / 3:6 8
7 Laurynas Vaškys 2:6 / 3:6 5:7 / 2:6 6:7(2) / 2:6 1:6 / 0:6 4:6 / 1:6 2:6 / 4:6 6
8 Gediminas Nutautas 7:6(4) / 6:4 6:4 / 6:3 6:2 / 6:4 6

Vilnius 3 lyga

Dalyviai 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Taškai Vieta
1 Tomas Krisciunas 6:3 / 6:4 7:5 / 6:1 3:6 / 2:6 6:1 / 6:0 7
2 Vygintas Domarkas 3:6 / 4:6 6:4 / 7:6(6) 6:1 / 2:6
10:6
5
3 Jorūnas Navickas 5:7 / 1:6 4:6 / 6:7(6) 6:2 / 4:6
10:4
3:6 / 7:5
6:4
6
4 Denisas Polonskis 6:3 / 6:2 1:6 / 6:2
6:10
2:6 / 6:4
4:10
7:6(5) / 6:7(5)
8:10
5
5 Laurynas Kochmanas 6:4 / 4:6
10:6
7:5 / 7:5 6:2 / 6:1 6
6 Edvinas Rudys 4:6 / 6:4
6:10
6:2 / 6:1 4:6 / 6:3
10:0
5
7 Mantas Daniskevicius 6:3 / 5:7
4:6
6:7(5) / 7:6(5)
10:8
5:7 / 5:7 2:6 / 1:6 7:5 / 6:3 7
8 Ramunas Pundinas 1:6 / 0:6 2:6 / 1:6 6:4 / 3:6
0:10
5:7 / 3:6 4

Kaunas 2 lyga

Dalyviai 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Taškai Vieta
1 Dangis Jurgelevičius 7:6(3) / 6:3 6:0 / 6:0 7:6(7) / 7:5 6:0 / 6:1 8
2 Darius Talačka 6:7(3) / 3:6 6:1 / 6:1 6:1 / 3:6
11:9
5
3 Tomas Andziulis 0:6 / 0:6 1:6 / 1:6 6:4 / 7:5 1:6 / 2:6 6:2 / 6:4 7
4 Raimondas Maročka 6:7(7) / 5:7 1:6 / 6:3
9:11
4:6 / 5:7 1:6 / 2:6 4
5 Erikas Basakirskas 7:6 / 7:6 6:3 / 6:2 6:2 / 6:3 6
6 Laurynas Zaveckis 6:1 / 6:2 6:1 / 6:2 6:7 / 6:7 6:3 / 6:4 6:1 / 6:2 9
7 Paulius Giedraitis 3:6 / 2:6 3:6 / 4:6 6:1 / 6:2 4
8 Giedrius Kizala 0:6 / 1:6 2:6 / 4:6 2:6 / 3:6 1:6 / 2:6 1:6 / 2:6 5